nbrank,desc

19 - House for Sale in Jeedimetla , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla

Independent House, Pipe Line Road near CMR School Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,326 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near St. Moses High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jeedimetla
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Subash Nagar near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Vinayak Nagar, near Little Champs High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Vennala Gadda, near Zudio - Quthubullapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, pipeline rd nearVIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Little Stars High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, Last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple Rd, NEAR NETAJI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Aai Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Shantiniketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, pipline road near Little Stars High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Sri Balaji Foods& Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹33,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In , Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla,

Independent House, SRI KASI VISWESWARA SHIVALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In , Jeedimetla

Independent House, SRI KASI VISWESWARA SHIVALAYAM near GF55+RFH, Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, subash nagar near VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, Near Meghana Medicals,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla,

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, NeAR Little Stars High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jeedimetla, 1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Satish fish aquarium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, hmt colony , near st john lutherant chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Subashnagar

Independent House, rd number 18 near ramavath school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Budwel

Independent House, pipeline rd Near vijaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near Renuka Ellamma Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, ayodhaya nagar near Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Subhas Nager

Independent House, GF86+5CX, Subash Nagar Rd, IDA Jeedimetla, Subhash Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar, near Sri Venkateshwara Kirana And Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, near Ramavath Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Pipe Line Rd near Genius High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar NEAR katta misamma temple,ayodha Nagar ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subash Nagar Rd, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subash Nagar Rd, IDA Jeedimetla, near pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subash Nagar Rd, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subash Nagar Rd, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subash Nagar near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, shubash nagar near mr pankaj house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near Govt High School, 7-54/1, Vimana Puri, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, vajpainagar road no 16 near governament school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near ZPHS Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,391 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, 51 Fox Sagar Road beside C.C.M. CHURCH near 7-707/A Linkin Park Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Vimanapuri Colony nearRYAMS Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Subhash nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Subhash nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Subhash nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Subhash nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Subhash nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Subhash nagar?

Currently, there are 19 independent houses for sale by owners in Subhash nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Subhash nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Subhash nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Subhash nagar efficient and convenient.