nbrank,desc

8 - House for Sale in Thorrur Village , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Aluri colony near blossom city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thorrur1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Village,VSR Educational Society near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur Village

Independent House, Thorrur rd near Nayara Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munganoor, Near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Blossom City

Independent House, near academic height school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thorrur Village

Independent House, Thorrur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Injapur Rd Vasundhara Enclave Near Sri Mallikarjuna Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, thorur village information colony near nayara (essar) petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munganoor, Near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor,

Independent House, jai surya nagar near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 8j45+q5v, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near papu pavan putra dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, dwaraka nagar near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Apollo Pharmacy Munganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Shani Temple dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Main Rd, near Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor,

Independent House, Shekinah Fellowship Church, Munuganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Munaganoor Rd, near Vasantha Fancy Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitA1 Auto WorksShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, dawarakanagar near sai babatemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹1,10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, beside CANARA BANK - MUNAGANOOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Sriramanuja Nagar,NEAR Veda Patashala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, near Sri munganoor bakery & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, VSR Educational Society near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Sriramanuja Nagar, Munganoor, Telangana, 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Anmagal Hayathnagar,

Independent House, Banjara Colony Rd near Balvatika-Dynamic Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, beside Geedikanti's Nilayam, Street No. 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 78.609350
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, near Shanthi Nikethan concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Near Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, street no 11 near Ramanujanagar colony cammunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, near Sri Ramanuja Nagar Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near Anuradha Milk Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor,

Independent House, Sriramanuja Nagar near Munganoor Graham panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thorrur village?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Thorrur village are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Thorrur village, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Thorrur village, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Thorrur village will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Thorrur village?

Currently, there are 8 independent houses for sale by owners in Thorrur village. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Thorrur village?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Thorrur village, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Thorrur village efficient and convenient.