nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Aavalahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Radiant Lakeview Affordable Flat, For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Radiant Lakeview Apartment, Radiant Lakeview Apartment Block 2 Block 2 (B), RADIANT LAKE VIEW Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
Under Loan₹
₹6.3 Lacs
₹630 per sq.ft.
₹3,610/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32East
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Bidare Agraha
Chandragiri BDA Chandragiri BDA
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Doddabanahalli
Chandragiri BDA Doddabanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandragiri Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Bidare Agraha
Chandragiri Bda Flats Doddabanahalli village, Bidarahalli hobli, East Taluk, Bidare Agraha, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karnasree Sai Enclave For Sale In Medahalli
Karnasree Sai Enclave 2nd Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindhyagiri Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Bidare Agraha
Vindhyagiri Bda Flats Doddabanahalli BDA Residential Complex, Road, behind Saffal Market, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindhyagiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Doddabanahalli
Vindhyagiri Apartment Bidare Agraha, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindhyagiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Whitefield
Vindhyagiri Apartment Vindhyagiri Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindhyagiri Affordable Flat, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
Vindhyagiri Apartment, Whitefield Doddabanahalli BDA Residential Complex, Road, behind Saffal Market, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindhyagiri Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Doddabanahalli
Safal Market
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flat For Sale In Doddabanahalli
BDA apartment Doddabanahalli BDA Residential Complex, Road, behind Saffal Market, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vindyagiri Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Bidare Agraha
bda vindyagiri
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flat For Sale In Kengeri
bda apartment Mysore Rd, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere For Sale In Godrej Woodscapes
Godrej Woodscapes, Budigere godrej woodscapes
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield
Godrej Splendour Phase 2 Godrej Splendour
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹12,272 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield
Godrej Splendour Godrej Splendour Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,749 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Park Square For Sale In Kodigehalli
Jai Park Square Kadugodi, Kodigehalli,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,517 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Pride, Nibekaypura For Sale In Nimbekaipura
3Q43+QJ, Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Radiant Silver For Sale In Kadugodi
Radiant Silver Radiant Silver
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,892 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radiant Silver Bell-1 For Sale In Radiant Silver Bell
Radiant Silver Bell-1 Kurudusonnehalli Main Road, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Home Win Teja Nivas For Sale In Kr Puram
Home Win Teja Nivas
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ss Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
alfa gradens SS Residency
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna Enclave For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Alfa Gardens, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna Affordable Flats Block 1 For Sale In K R Puram
Sapna Apartments Block 1 Devasandra Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap For Sale In Tc Palya Signal
1st cross
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,027 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Aavalahalli?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Aavalahalli, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Aavalahalli that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Aavalahalli?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Aavalahalli can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Aavalahalli?
The appreciation of flat values in Aavalahalli can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.