nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Alwyn Cross Roads Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Hafeezpet

Dwarkamai Residency, Gachibowli near Sathya Bharathi Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Hafeezpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prajaycity Affordable Flats For Sale In Prajaycity Affordable Flats, Prajay City, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Prajaycity Apartments  Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prajaycity Apartments For Sale  In Prajaycity Apartments, Prajay City, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India1/5

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prajaycity Affordable Flats For Sale In Miyapur

Prajaycity Apartments  Allwyn Colony, Prajaycity Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Widia Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 near Miraj Cinemas Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Srinivasa Sadan For Sale In Mythri Nagar ,hafeezpet

Sri Srinivasa Sadan  Mythri Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats For Sale In Hafeezpet

Janapriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad

Janapriya Apartments  near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats, Miyapur, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Apartments, Miyapur, Miyapur  Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats Phase 4 For Sale In Hafeezpet

Janapriya Apartments Phase 4  Janapriya Nagar, Near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flat For Sale In Miyapur

janapriya apartment  Janapriya Apartments Nandini Nagar, Block-B-3, Phase 5Hafeezpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Appartment For Sale In Hafeezpet

janapriya appartment  Janapriya Apartments Nandini Nagar, Block-B-3, Phase 5Hafeezpet, Hafeezpet Miyapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sharvani Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Sharvani Heights  Widia Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flat For Sale In Hafeezpet

Janapriya Apartment  A-1 Block near Janapriya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats Phase 5 For Sale In Hafeezpet

Janapriya Apartments Phase 5   Ambedkar Nagar Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jyothi Residency For Sale In Manjeera

Manjeera Pipeline Road near mallana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats Phase 5 For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Apartments Phase 5  old police station miyapur ambedkar statue near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramya Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Hanuman Temple Rd near St. Rita High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, Near St. Rita High School, Hanuman Temple Rd, Widia Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Madhava Residency Beeramguda For Sale In Genesis School Beeramguda

Sai Madhava Residency beeramguda  Beeramguda, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrs Privelege For Sale In Madinaguda

MR'S Privelege, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rohit Towers For Sale In Miyapur

rohit towers  Ambedkar Nagar near Old Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Sai For Sale In Miyapur

krishna sai  Krishna Sai Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramya Enclave For Sale In 2a, Aman Colony, Pragathi Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

near st.rita high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Venkatsai Affordable Flat For Sale In Dammaiguda

Near Saipriya colony, Near Apollo medicals, Near Sekhar Gouda children's specialist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Residency, Madinaguda For Sale In Miyapur

Pranaam Hospital Ln, Mythri Nagar near Pranaam Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Alwyn cross roads?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Alwyn cross roads, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Alwyn cross roads that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Alwyn cross roads?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Alwyn cross roads can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Alwyn cross roads?

The appreciation of flat values in Alwyn cross roads can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.