nbrank,desc

14 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shakarpur Khas Delhi

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Vikas Marg Near Laxmi Nagar Metro station and Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar 1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Veer Savarkar Block, NEAR Metro Station Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Tyagi chowk, Gandhi Nagar Tehsil nearOYO Flagship 80768 Sai Chhaya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ram Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Upadhyay Block S 2 NEAR Delhi Metro Laxmi Nagar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg near GMAC Animation and Multimedia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,109 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Main Mother Dairy Rd Near Bawa Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Block U near Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Laxmi Nagar Near Shri Ganesh Kachori Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Metro Station, Veer Savarkar Block, Block U, Near Laxmi nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Patel Hospital Dr. Sharma Batra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

lalita park near Laxmi Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Main Market, Block U, ,near Axis Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Block D, near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar 1/6
Don't Know
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Metro Station Laxmi Nagargate no. 1, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Veer Savarkar Block near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Metroplex East Mall For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Metro Station

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In D85 For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Metro Station

Laxmi nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block D, Near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar Metro Station Rd Near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Metro Station Laxmi Nagar near Veer Savarkar Block, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park, Near Sachdeva Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

school block Near Manokamana Sidh Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, School Block, near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

near Happy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar,

standalone building, Block D,near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Block A, Near Solitaire Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Block D near laxmi tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar, near AGARWAL'S PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

near kalimata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pyramid Shubham City For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Lalita Park near Crystal Clear Water Technol..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Lalta park near Krishna And Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

CR Road, Near Manisha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Lalita Park,near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, lalita park near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Block u?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Block u, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Block u that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block u?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Block u can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Block u?

The appreciation of flat values in Block u can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.