nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Immadihalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield For Sale In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield

Vinayaka Layout, near ABVK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield For Sale  In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika For Sale In Whitefield

sowparnika  Medicare hospital, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sowparnika For Sale  In Whitefield
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Whitefield

sai balaji residency   Whitefield Main Rd, Sathya Sai Layout near South India Shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ds-max Spark For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ds-Max Spark  Phase 2, 88/15, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Adith Avenue For Sale In Seegehalli, K R Puram

nagarjuna residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,559 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi

Tristar Sunrise  7th main maithri layout Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.757952
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

1 RK Affordable Flat In Samundra Zf For Sale In Kadugodi

Whitefield Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, near Restaurant Sri Alok Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Samethanahalli

Thirumalashettyhally near Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,577 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ImmadihalliBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Ashiyana  XQMW+Q2F, Koralur, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari Temple

Kempanna cross near Sri Banashankari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saileela Affordable Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Sai Leela Apartments, Sai Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulasi Affordable Flats For Sale In Kadugodi

Tulasi Apartments  near sai orchidsnext anjaneya swami temple road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Xqmv+gh, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India

Under Loan
44.56 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
25,539/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Samethanahalli Village

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Sowparnika Ashiyana

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Near Sangolli Rayanna Statue, Soukya Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Anjaneya Swami Rd, near Nurture International School Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Panchamukhi Anjaneyaswamy road, Opposite to Nurture International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Whitefield For Sale In Sowparnika Ashiyana

Sowparnika Ashiyana, Whitefield  Opposite Nurture International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Samethanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

Sowparnika Ashiyana  opposite to Nurture International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Sowparnika Ashiyana  No. 57/2, Hoskote, 57/1 & 277, Taluk, Samethanahalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Hagadur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Hagadur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Hagadur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hagadur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Hagadur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Hagadur?

The appreciation of flat values in Hagadur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.