nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shahdara Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sudamapuri

Jafrabad,near Mohammadi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sudamapuri1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mandoli For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Trans Delhi Signature City, mandola vihar near Tronica City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mandoli For Sale  In Mandola Vihar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police Station
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Asha Ram Tyagi Marg, near Zeenat Mahal Govt S.K Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Brahampuri Rd near Pooja Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gonda Chowk

standalone building, AKHADE WALI GALI NO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalyan Prop For Sale In Chauhan Banger, Shahdara

Chauhan Banger, near kalyam cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalyan Prop For Sale  In Chauhan Banger, Shahdara
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Maujpur, near Kalyaan Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mk For Sale In Chauhan Banger, Shahdara

gali No-2 chuhan banger
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jafrabad

New Seelampur, near Kashmiri Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Maujpur

standalone building, Number B, 67Max Hospital 8 House, Shiv Mandir Gali, Ramaji Nagar, Ambedkar Basti, Ghonda, Shalimar Village, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Buillding For Sale In Ghonda

maujpur near Pooja Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Mata Mandir Rajpoot Mohalla, Ghonda, near Pooja Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹1,733 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Maujpur-Babarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block C4 For Sale In Shahadra

Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block C4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Brahampuri Near Islamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri Rd, near to the Anwar clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In , Shahdara

Standalone Building, A151, Maujpur Ghonda Road ,near Reliance Fresh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalCivil Lines
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ghonda

standalone building, Maujpur Ghonda Road Maujpur, near Reliance Fresh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Babarpur

Standalone Building, DDA Colony, Near Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Maujpur Near Shree Balaji Bangles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

Brahmpuri Road near Central Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pandit Maujpur For Sale In Maujpur Subji Mandi

st 7 arjun mohlla near sabji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Maujpur

standalone building, 131, Maujpur Main Rd, Maujpur, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053 near Maujpur Subzi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Street No-1k For Sale In 11217, Subhash Park, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationCult Preet ViharAims HospitalKarkarduma
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Brahmpuri

Standalone building, Moni Baba Mandir near , Block F, Brahampuri, Shahdara, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalonne Building For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur Near Namaste India Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Vinod Nagar

Block C near gali 8 Manglam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDronacharya The GymSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiKashmere Gate
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Jafrabad?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Jafrabad, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Jafrabad that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jafrabad?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Jafrabad can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Jafrabad?