nbrank,desc

35 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Jharoda Majra Burari Delhi

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Majra Burari

Independent House, gali no 3,near Jharoda Majra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Majra Burari1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Jharoda, near Mission Public School, jharoda, Delhi 84
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Burari1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hardev Nagar

E187, 3, Hardev Nagar St, Hardev Nagar, Laldora, Jharoda, Jharoda Majra Burari, near Mission Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Apar For Sale In Hardev Nagar

near Batra Properties, gali no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Surender Colony, Near Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Hardev Nagar

Standalone building, Gali No. 3 near Gupta Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paradise Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari Delhi

paradise apartment  Sant Nagar Marg Laldora, near Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Jharoda Mazra

Standalone building, Surender Colony Near Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Surender Colony, AADYA QUALITY SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilkanth For Sale In Burari

Burari Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

4 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Majra Burari

standalone building, Jharoda Burari Marg, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,506 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Prasad Chowk , near Renu Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, P6J5+42X, Surender Colony Part 1, Jharoda, Jharoda Majra Burari, Delhi, 110084, India Lat, Lon: 28.730418, 77.207596
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Jharoda Burari For Sale In Jharoda Majra Burari

Surender Colony Part 1Near Gopal Dairy and Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Hardev Nagar near Bikaner Sweets And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gali No. 3 Hardev Nagar. Burari 110084 For Sale In Burari Metro Station

Gali number-3 burari metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Gali number 1 near Prachin Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar,

Gali Number 5, near Mohammedi masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Pepsi Road, Near Burari Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, P6F7+WF3, near Jharoda Majra Metro Station,Jharoda Majra, Jharoda, Jharoda Majra Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Jharoda

standalone building, Street Number 3 near Mission Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Sant Nagar near Lotus hospital and maternity centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Sangam Vihar near KM JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Jharoda Burari Marg, near Prachin Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Wazirabad

Yamuna Biodiversity Park and Shiv Shakti Bhero Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Jharoda majra burari?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Jharoda majra burari, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Jharoda majra burari that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jharoda majra burari?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Jharoda majra burari can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Jharoda majra burari?

The appreciation of flat values in Jharoda majra burari can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.