nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Timarpur Delhi

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Aruna Nagar Affordable Flat For Sale In Timarpur

Block G, Aruna Nagar, near gurdwara on on road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aruna Nagar Apartment For Sale  In Timarpur1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gurudwara Sahib,

Standalone Building, Ring Rd, near Yak Holiday Tours
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gurudwara Sahib,1/8
1.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, near Delhi Wazirabad Dargah Hazrat nogaj per qadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Nehru Vihar Near Sarvodya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nehru Vihar

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Road NEAR Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aruna Nagar

standalone building, Arts Faculty Rd, near khalsa college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Nirankari Park, near Sant Nirankari Health City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, 333, Ground Floor Dhakha Johar near Singh Sabha Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gandhi Vihar For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Gandhi vihar   Bbehind Batra Cinema, near Engineer'ss Tandoori Chai (Mukherjee Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

Standalone building, Banda Bahadur Marg,Near Batra Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, signature apartment near batra cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lok Nayak Puram Ews Dda Affordable Flat For Sale In Bakkarwala

Lok Nayak Puram EWS DDA FLAT   near dena bank atm Lok Nayak Puram, Bakkarwala, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Rohini

standalonebuilding  P3MW+QQJ, opp. Pocket 4, Pocket 3, Sector 25, Rohini, Delhi, 110085Near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, Banda Bahadur Marg, near GOVERNMENT BOY'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL-MODEL TOWN 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,955 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone building, Mandiwala,Near Wazirabad mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, gandhi vihar B 1, 87 188 Ramlal Kapoor Marg near govt boys senior secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, near Shiv Mandir Gaurav Phoolwala Munshi Ram Colony, Bhai Parmanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Munshi Ram Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Brahmakumaris Indira Vikas Colony, Near Green Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukharjee Nagar

Anglo Indian Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirankari Colony, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Byuling For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Nirankari Colony, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In 281 Gate No. 3 Indra Vikas Colony Near, Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar, Delhi, 110033, India

Nirankari Colony near Sant Nirankari Mission
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nirankari Colony

standalone building, pradhan marg near Sant Nirankari Sr Sec School Girls and Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, Wazirabad Rd, Wazirabad Mandiwala, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building  standalone building, near kiran garden gurudwara near to metro pillor 712
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Wazirabad

Mandiwala, near Delhi Jal Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gopalpur Village

standalone building, Nirankari Park, Near Avtar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Timarpur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Timarpur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Timarpur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Timarpur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Timarpur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Timarpur?

The appreciation of flat values in Timarpur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.