nbrank,desc

103 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kothapet Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Avenue For Sale  In Kothapet1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Rama Affordable Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

sita rama apartment  near chaitanyapuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sita Rama Apartment For Sale  In Saroornagar
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Affordable Flats, Kothapet For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Near Venkateshwara Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,474 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Praja Nivas For Sale In Kothapet

PRAJA NIVAS  Prajay Nivas Phase I, Mohan Nagarnear Prajay Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Malayadri Affordable Flat For Sale In Kativarapu’s Home

road no 9 satya nagar colony kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,137 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Quaters For Sale In Mohan Balaji Colony Road No 5

Janapriya Quaters  Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaya Sai Towers, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

vijaya sai towers, road no 6, maruthi nagar, kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishnu Priya Parimala Prabhat, Kothapet For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

Vishnu Priya Parimala Prabhat, Kothapet  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sneha Nilayam For Sale In Nagole

SNEHA NILAYAM  Adarsh Nagar Colony near Gayathri Ladies Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
1.9 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreya Arcade For Sale In Kothapet

Shreya arcade  Laxmi Nagar Colony,road no3 near bakers que
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jana Priya Quaters For Sale In Kothapet

jana priya quaters   Mohan Nagar, near Block No 9, Jana Priya Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Gayathri Nivcas For Sale In Kothapet

Ramakrishnapuram NEAR Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Lahari For Sale In Kothapet

krishna lahari  Margadarsi Colony near Bhashyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Residency Snehapuri Colony For Sale In Nagole

Raja rajeshwari residency snehapuri colony  Snehapuri Colony, near More Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chathaniyapuri For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

Ganga Vihar Apartments, Pratap Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmaja For Sale In Kothapet

Padmaja  Commercial Tax Colony Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
0.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Balaji Mansion For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Nagar near Sri Balaji Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deepthi Vihar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Deepthi Vihar Apartment  9GGP+JVG Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prajay Nivas Phase 2 For Sale In Kothapet

Mohan Nagar, Nivas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Deepthi vihar Apartment  9GGP+JVG, Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Mall Affordable Flat For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

Kothapet Rd near vOMNI Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Malayadri Affordable Flat For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet

Satya nagar colony last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Janapriya Avenue  satyanagar colony. Kothapatr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Quarters For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Quarters  Balaji Colony Rd, Balaji Colony Rd, Janpriya Colony, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kothapet?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kothapet, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kothapet that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kothapet?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kothapet can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kothapet?

The appreciation of flat values in Kothapet can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.