nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in New Nallakunta Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Blossoms Affordable Flats For Sale In Old Nallakunta

Blossoms Apartments  Street 16, Near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossoms Apartments For Sale  In Old Nallakunta1/24
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rlr Shastri Affordable Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

Padma Colony beside Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rlr Shastri Apartment For Sale  In Nallakunta1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lahari For Sale In New Nallakunta

LAHARI  Padma Colony near Old Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaya Affordable Flats For Sale In Nallakunta

VIJAYA APARTMENTS   Padma colony, Near Matrusri E & L School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayaka Ramchander Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Vinayaka Ramchander Residency  Vinayaka Ramchander Residency, Vidyanagar, New Nallakunta,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaya Affordable Flat For Sale In Vijaya Affordable Flats, Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

vijaya apartment  matrusri high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lalitha Jyothi Affordable Flats For Sale In Old Nallakunta

Vegetable market,Opp to axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sri Nilayam For Sale In New Nallakunta

Nallakunta Main Rd, Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sri Nilayam For Sale  In New Nallakunta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rlr For Sale In Nallakunta

Nallakunta Main Road near Om Computers and Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rlr For Sale  In Nallakunta1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Vilas Sadan, Nallakunta For Sale In 2-1-435, Street Number 4, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Sai Vilas Sadan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pbr Estates For Sale In Old Nallakunta, New Nallakunta

PBR Estates  lane opp to kshatriya towers veg.market road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

Independent House, Above Moon cafe, Nallakunta, hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,995 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vartala Manstion For Sale In Nallakunta

Nallakunta Main Rd near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

OM SRI NILAYAM  Prashanti Nagar,near St. Augustine High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Renuka Sadan For Sale In Bayamma Galli

Renuka sadan  Railway track
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Appartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Baghlingampally, Rajeev Gandhi Nagar, Near Ambedkar College, Near Narayanaguda For Sale In Jinnawaram, Telangana, India

Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Priya Mansion For Sale In Ramnagar

Vidyanagar,near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Satya Plaza For Sale In Tilak Nagar

apartment no.868,1st floor, Sai Satya Plaza, 17, Tilak Nagar Rd, Tirumala Enclave, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Lig Quarters For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Sundarayya Vignana Kendram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ghouwri Shankar Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Ghouwri shankar nilayam   ram nagar,Near Sonata Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yamini Nivas For Sale In Tilaknagar

Yamini nivas  Tilaknagar near Vishwa Sai Baba Mandiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Latha For Sale In Adikmet

Ram Nagar Gundu, near Sri Grace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale In Ram Nagar

samosa griund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

standalone building, Amberpet Main Rd, near Sri Laxmi Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Latha Affordable Flats For Sale In Latha Affordable Flats, Ramnagar Gundu, Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Latha Apartments  Dayanand Nagar,Vidya Nagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Amberpet

Tilak Nagar,near , NEAR Sree Ramachandra Arts & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone building, Indira Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Statue and Bharat Petroleum Raj Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Ram Nagar

sri sai enclave   Parsigutta Rd, Mohan Nagar, near Brahmam Gari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annapurana Affordable Flat For Sale In Rama Nagar

annapurana apartment   Ram Nagar Main Rd near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manohor For Sale In Ramanthapur

near hydrabad public school ,Manohar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Windsor Manor Complex For Sale In Ramkoti, King Koti

Tarakaramana theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Padma colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Padma colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Padma colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Padma colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Padma colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Padma colony?

The appreciation of flat values in Padma colony can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.