nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pimpri-Chinchwad Link Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shastri Nagar, Near Kailashdeep Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vayi Guru Complex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shastri Nagar, near Sai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vayi Guru Complex For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/19
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

gurudwara road near gurudwara behind sant moni baba vridha ashram ekta colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dward For Sale In Mahadev Patiswala

Besides Slice of Heaven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Audumbar For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad

AUDUMBAR  DELUX RD NEAR Jai Hind High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sai For Sale In Shastri Nagar

shiv sai  Pimpri Colony , near B T Adwani Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

JR84+9PW, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Kanhaiya Dreamms For Sale In Anand Park

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shastri nagar , near Antyodaya Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Pimpri market?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Pimpri market, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Pimpri market that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pimpri market?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Pimpri market can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.