nbrank,desc

6 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pozhichalur Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Karumari Affordable Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flats  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karumari Flats For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Karumari Affordable Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flat  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karumari Flat For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Enclava For Sale In Pozhichalur

Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar, near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cc Queen Palace For Sale In Pozhichalur

Cc Queen Palace  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Divya Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

Divya Homes  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In A For Sale In Bismi Street

bismi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rainbows Rama For Sale In Pozhichalur

Doctor Ambedkar Salai near siva medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbows Rama For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/18

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Moonlight Spring Affordable Flat Polichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

2nd street agatheswarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Moonlight Spring Apartment Polichalur For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/12
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sivasakthi Affordable Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

sivasakthi apartments  282/2A, ward 8, G1 Gurudev block Siva sakthi Apartments,vedachalam, 1st St, Thirumalai nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In West Wood Affordable Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

west wood apartments  Dr Ambedkar Salai, near Sri Agastheeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamaleshwari Affordable Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

devaraj nagar New Perungalathur near Shri Agastheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sudarson For Sale In Polichalur

sudarson  Agatheeswarar koil 1st St, Near Narayan Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Donor Astra For Sale In Pozhichalur

ramanatha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mountain View Dreamz For Sale In Pozhichalur

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Rajeshwari nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Rajeshwari nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Rajeshwari nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Rajeshwari nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Rajeshwari nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.