nbrank,desc

5 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale  In Moshi1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Oasis Galaxy For Sale In Chikhali

Oasis Galaxy  Spine Rd, Sector 13, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Oasis Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Oasis Residency  Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panchvati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

208/2A/60, Road, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Prasad  Jadhav Wadi near MNGL Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale  In Chikhali1/24

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deccan Towers For Sale In Camp Pune

deccan towers  Solapur Rd, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deccan Towers For Sale  In Camp Pune
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aksha Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Empire  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivganga Park For Sale In Shivganga Park

SHIVGANGA PARK  OPP ADV NEWALE BUNGLO or NR VASTUSHILP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gulmohar society  46/1, Sector 16, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai shraddha  Pant Nagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhraj Residency Jadhavwadi Moshi For Sale In Gail India Receiving Station

jadhavwadi moshi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubharambh Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Kunj Society , Jadhavwadi For Sale In Chikhali

Near Savtamali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Mr9j+p42, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nageshwar Heights For Sale In Jadhav Wadi

Nageshwar Heights  Jadhav Wadi, Near to Kumar Princeville and Dmart store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Borhade Wadi, Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Near start speciality hospital . Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Angan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

purnanagar near Bhosale Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi

Kanda heights  Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wagada Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Wagada Heights  New Sangvi Near New Millenium English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 13?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 13, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 13 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 13?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 13 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 13?