nbrank,desc

5 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in New Panvel East Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale  In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Kashish Park, New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Kashish Park, New Panvel For Sale  In New Panvel1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In Panvel

Mahalaxmi City  Mahalaxmi City Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India-410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nisarg Harmony Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Nisarg harmony panvel  X4PG+XJR, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashoka Affordable Flats For Sale In Panvel East

Sector 15, near GENERIC MEDICO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale  In Kharghar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Raj Uma Palace, For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Raj Uma Palace,   Kalamboli, near D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Uma Palace,  For Sale  In Kalamboli1/21

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Laxmi For Sale In Panvel

Sri Laxmi  Dr. K. M. Vasudevan Pillai Campus Plot No. 10, Sector 16, New Panvel East , near Pillai College of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In New Panvel East

Om Aaiji Darshan  New Panvel East Near Vichumbe Group Gram Panchayat Office and Pillai College of Engineering,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Swamtha Affordable Flat For Sale In Panvel

Rize Rasine, Moha Para near Pillai College of Engineering, New Panvel (Autonomous)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mazagon Meenakshi Chsl For Sale In New Panvel

Mazagon Meenakshi CHSL  New Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.28 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
43,719/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mandar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 20, Panvel

SAI VRINDAVAN DHAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Affordable Flat In Landmark For Sale In Karanjade Panvel

landmark  Sector 5 ,Near Karanjade Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Melodi Tower For Sale In New Panvel East

Station Rd, near Kotak Life Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Developers, New Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Developers, New Panvel East  No. 20/ 21, Melody Tower, Sector - 15, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,983 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

opp. CIDCO Mango Garden, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sakasi Park Iii For Sale In New Panvel East

Sakasi Park Iii  2, Railway Station, Sector 17, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Space India Jeevan Niketan For Sale In Adaigaon

Space India Jeevan Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Panvel

Today Global Aamod   Today Global Aamod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushp Dham For Sale In Panvel

Pushp Dham  Sector 18A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pushp Dham For Sale In New Panvel

pushp dham  Shreeyash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpadham For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpdham Chs, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,185 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpadham Society For Sale In New Panvel East

Pushp Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambika Nagar For Sale In New Panvel East

ambika nagar   sector 18 a Near Shreeyash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpdham Chs For Sale In Pushpdham Chs

Shriyash Hospital, Sector 18A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 422009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Panvel East

standalone building, Sector 18A near CIDCO Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 15?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 15, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 15 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 15?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 15 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 15?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 15 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.