nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in New Panvel Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in New Panvel Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale  In New Panvel1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale  In Panvel1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Mandar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 20, Panvel

SAI VRINDAVAN DHAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In New Panvel East

sai krupa  Siddhivinayak Owners Apartments, Sector 15, P6 type, East, B10 Type, Tulja Bhavani Marg, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale  In New Panvel East1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale  In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartments For Sale In Panvel East

Sector 15, near GENERIC MEDICO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In National Harmony For Sale In New Panvel,

National Harmony  X4PG+XJR, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,641 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Nisarg Harmony Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Nisarg harmony panvel  X4PG+XJR, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prayag Gharkul For Sale In Prayag Gharkul

Prayag Gharkul  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Gharkul For Sale In New Panvel, Panvel

Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chirantan Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sector 21, near SSM Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Konak For Sale In Sector 21

old panvel, k mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Sai Aangan Chs ltd  Takka Rd near Mukta A2 Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi House For Sale In Panvel

Sector 21 near Kings Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kashish Park, New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Sky Garden For Sale In Panvel

Takka Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In Panvel

Mahalaxmi City  Mahalaxmi City Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India-410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Tricity Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Tricity Heritage  Panvel, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.24 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
55,159/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Tricity Heritage  Panvel, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 20 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 20, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 20?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 20.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 20?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 20 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 20?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 20. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!