nbrank,desc

9 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in New Panvel Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Laxmi For Sale In Panvel

Sri Laxmi  Dr. K. M. Vasudevan Pillai Campus Plot No. 10, Sector 16, New Panvel East , near Pillai College of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi For Sale  In Panvel1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mazagon Meenakshi Chsl For Sale In New Panvel

Mazagon Meenakshi CHSL  New Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.28 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
43,719/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mazagon Meenakshi Chsl For Sale  In New Panvel1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Raj Uma Palace, For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Raj Uma Palace,   Kalamboli, near D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Affordable Flat In Landmark For Sale In Karanjade Panvel

landmark  Sector 5 ,Near Karanjade Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In New Panvel East

Om Aaiji Darshan  New Panvel East Near Vichumbe Group Gram Panchayat Office and Pillai College of Engineering,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Swamtha Affordable Flat For Sale In Panvel

Rize Rasine, Moha Para near Pillai College of Engineering, New Panvel (Autonomous)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

opp. CIDCO Mango Garden, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gopal Krishna Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi ,Panvel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nisarg Harmony Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Nisarg harmony panvel  X4PG+XJR, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nisarg Harmony Panvel For Sale  In Panvel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Niwas New Panvel For Sale  In Sector 6, New Panvel East, Panvel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Kashish Park, New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashoka Affordable Flats For Sale In Panvel East

Sector 15, near GENERIC MEDICO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Melodi Tower For Sale In New Panvel East

Station Rd, near Kotak Life Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Developers, New Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Developers, New Panvel East  No. 20/ 21, Melody Tower, Sector - 15, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,983 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In Panvel

Mahalaxmi City  Mahalaxmi City Sector 15, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India-410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone building, Janardhan Bhagat Marg Near Changu Kana Thakur Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sjiv For Sale In Panvel

Sector 14, near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpeshwar For Sale In Panvel

Panvel East, Near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Pooja, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ganesh Puja CHS, 221, Sector-10, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 16?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 16, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 16 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 16?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 16 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 16?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 16 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.