nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Delhi Delhi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lig Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondli Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd Near SFS Pocket -D, Mayur Vihar Phase-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale  In  Kondli Gharoli,1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prakesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Vaishali

Sector 2B, Near Navin Hospital Vaishali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakesh Apartment For Sale  In Vaishali
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In Gharoli

Pocket B, Sector - G, New M.I.G Flats Mayur Vihar Phase - 3 Kondli Gharoli, Gharoli New Delhi, Delhi 110096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Lig For Sale In Manokamna Affordable Flat Dda Affordable Flats

ROHINI SECTOR 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig For Sale  In Manokamna Apartment Dda Flats1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 3

near kundli karoli lig dda flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase 3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Lig Janta Affordable Flat For Sale In Gharoli

Mayur Vihar Phase III Near Ryan International School - Mayur Vihar, Delhi - CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

pocket B near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pocket 6 Dda Affordable Flate Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Ryan International School

Riyan internation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Appartments For Sale In Jay Ambey Affordable Flats

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale In New Kondli, Kondli

new kondli market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambay Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kondli gharoli?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kondli gharoli, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kondli gharoli that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kondli gharoli?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kondli gharoli can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kondli gharoli?