nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kachiguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Santhi Nagar near PEARL GARDEN FUNCTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment   For Sale  In Amberpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Santhi Nagar near PEARL GARDEN FUNCTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Amberpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinumula Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Golnaka near Golnaka SubStation and Golnaka Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Amberpet

happy homes  Tilak Nagar Rd,beside LAXMI NARSIMHA KIRANA AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Niwas Affordable Flats For Sale In 7-1-3941, Maruthi Veedhi, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Shri Niwas Apartments  Next To Jain Bhavan, Maruthi Veedhi, Shivaji Nagar, Near Hanuman Kamaan, Opp. Durga Garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prime Towers For Sale In Amberpet

Prime Towers  Zinda Tilismath, near Ashoka Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Teja enclave?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Teja enclave, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Teja enclave that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Teja enclave?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Teja enclave can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Teja enclave?

The appreciation of flat values in Teja enclave can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.