nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Tumkur Road-Yeshwanthpur Bangalore

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bharath Presidency For Sale In Bharath Presidency Affordable Flats, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Bharath presidency  2nd Main Road, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bharath Presidency For Sale  In Bharath Presidency Apartments, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vspl Divine Affordable Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

vspl divine Apartment  s.c road, Near RTO Office Yeshwanthpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vspl Divine Apartment For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Niwas Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Lakshmi Niwas Apartment  SK Nagar Shankar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Niwas Apartment For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/10
South

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Netravathi Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Netravathi BDA Appartment Nandini Layout Bangalorez
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Netharavathi Bda Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

11th Main Rd, Saraswathipura, Near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  3rd phase, O block, Watch Factory Rd, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhu Mansion For Sale In Rajajinagar

2046, 3rd Cross Rd, E block, 2nd Stage, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vn Mansion For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

VN Mansion  Dr Rajkumar Road, near Rajarajeshwari Kalyana Mantapa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nithya Splendor Affordable Flats For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Nithya Splendor Apartments  78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiva Krupa For Sale In Srirampura

Railway Parallel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mag Affordable Flat For Sale In Peenya

peenya industrialarea near ISTRAC ISRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Sripuram,near Vyalikaval Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anu Enclave For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwas Bawa Vishwas Daffodil For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishwas Bawa Vishwas Daffodil  Jalahalli East Devappa Layout Main Rd near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,219 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Thangaiah Nilayam For Sale In Seshadripuram

Ganesha Block, near Indian Bank, Seshad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Adhishree Affordable Flats For Sale In Doddabommasandra

102, Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarSri Rajmurali TheatreBengal SweetsBharath RestaurantGangamma Circle

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Ramakrishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Jalahalli East

Sri Ramakrishna Apartment  Chamundeshwari Layout Road, Chamundeswari Layout, Jalahalli East, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur
0.1 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apartment  Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navami Lakskmi For Sale In Venkateshwara Layout

3rd Stage , Near Pushpak Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Jyoti Illam For Sale In Srirampura

Saibaba Nagar Near Aruna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

standalone building, KGH Layou near Swathi Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Thangaiah Nilaya For Sale In Seshadripuram

Near Indian Bank, Seshadripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Tumkur road-yeshwanthpur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Tumkur road-yeshwanthpur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Tumkur road-yeshwanthpur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Tumkur road-yeshwanthpur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Tumkur road-yeshwanthpur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.