nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mathikere Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nithya Splendor Affordable Flats For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Nithya Splendor Apartments 78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13North
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vspl Divine Affordable Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur
vspl divine Apartment s.c road, Near RTO Office Yeshwanthpura
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bharath Presidency For Sale In Bharath Presidency Affordable Flats, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
Bharath presidency 2nd Main Road, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Ramakrishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Jalahalli East
Sri Ramakrishna Apartment Chamundeshwari Layout Road, Chamundeswari Layout, Jalahalli East, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
0.1 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya
sanjanamallya 45000002026-05-052 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In PeenyaPeenya2 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In PeenyaPeenyabangalore2 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In PeenyaPeenyabangaloreNot under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiva Krupa For Sale In Srirampura
Shiva krupa Railway Parallel Road
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur
Platinum City 3rd phase, O block, Watch Factory Rd, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere
Shriram The Poem Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹47.62 Lacs
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
₹27,293/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mathikere?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mathikere, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mathikere that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mathikere?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Mathikere can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Mathikere?
The appreciation of flat values in Mathikere can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.