nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mathikere , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Mathikere below 5 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vanantara Jiva For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vanantara Jiva  Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vanantara Jiva For Sale  In Sanjaynagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, Akai Public School , Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sanjaynagar1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, Railway Colony, Venkatachary Nagar, near Royal Villa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In R.m.v. 2nd Stage1/5

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, NEW BEL RD,Near Lottegollahali metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

Standalone Building, , R.M.V. 2nd Stage Near Florence school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajiv Residency For Sale In Whitefeild

Rajiv Residency  near temple veshare t
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, RMV 2nd Stage near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Flat In Lisha Enclave For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, 1st A cross rmv2nd stage near Akai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.94 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mathikere without brokerage?

Yes! In Mathikere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mathikere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mathikere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mathikere?

Properties available in Mathikere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mathikere?

To determine property prices in Mathikere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mathikere?