nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mathikere , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mathikere below 80 lakhs

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, near Shri Shanimahatma Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Suyogg Sernity For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near ms ramaiah engg collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyogg Sernity For Sale  In Mathikere
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, AG's Layout near Old Dwaraka Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  103, 3rd floor, Ht Park Apartment, Gokula Extension near Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa, 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

, 8th Main Rd near J P Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Lok Anand Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Lok Anand Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Suyog 780 For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, BK Nagar, near L.C.R ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yeswanthpur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Sonam Layout

Trinay Residency  3MG8+RV2, Maple Greens Layout, Sonam Layout, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinay Residency For Sale  In Sonam Layout1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Gj Nest Apartment For Sale In Rmv Extension

GJ Nest Apartment  RMV Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, BK Nagar near Shri Sairama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In G J Nest - 6 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

G J Nest - 6, Nagashettihalli, Aecs Layout, Sweet Water Well Rd, AECS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vijay Residency  Sanjay Nagar, postal colony NEAR sanjay nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

standalone building, L C R School Road near Anada Social And Educational High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yeswanthpur

H Gurumurthy Reddy Colony near Priyadarshini Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, AECS Layout, near Rajmahal Vilas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Uthrankar Krishna Kruthi Cr Pride For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

NAGASHETIHALKI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, Kamla Nehru. Extension, near to Regional Transport Office Bengaluru North- KA 04
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
2.0 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Standalone Building, Railway Station Rd, near Railway Station Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jpc For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Dr.Ambedkar Nagar near Tanya residency and near Bangalore Mahanagar Palika Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Vspl Divine  near Yashwanthpur, Model Colony, Dr.Ambedkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Green Nest Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Devinagar near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Nk Apartments, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

29, 4, 2nd Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Jahalli Cross

Independent House, Siddhartha Nagar, near Sri Durga Temple (Mulukantamma Devi) Siddarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 7th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

kkR pearl apartment  Outer Ring Road,Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Water Tank Road near Veeranjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹38,250 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Tata Nagar

Unique Concord  9th Cross Rd Tatanagar, Devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Wellpool Eister For Sale In , Kodigehalli,

Aadhaar Complex, 1st Main Rd, Nti Layout, Tatanagarnear UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mathikere without brokerage?

Yes! In Mathikere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mathikere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mathikere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mathikere?

Properties available in Mathikere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mathikere?

To determine property prices in Mathikere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.