nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Gokula Extension Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 10th main road, mutayala nagar, bandhapa garden, Near Golden Leaf Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/30
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, CM national high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

1st C Main, Near ****** Chitra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4th Cross Road Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang TheatreSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar, near B K Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 369, Sharadamba Nagar, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

Independent House, Littel once pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, MES Rd Muthyala Nagar Near KSRTC Ticket Booking Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar, Near Humming Birds School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd near Little One's Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Block-c, Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Platinum City  Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Platinum City For Sale  In Block-c, Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale  In Peenya1/13
1.7 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City. For Sale In Platinum City, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeshwanthpur

Platinum city.  platinum city D block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Block-C Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  Platinum City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Platinum City

Platinum City  HMT main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Industrial Area,Stage 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Ibc Platinum City   Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Platinum City, Hmt Main Rd, Near Peenya Metro Station, Opposite National Institute Of Design, Platinum City, Peenya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

platinum city   Bengaluru - Mangaluru Hwy, , near Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,430 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Platinum City Supermarket For Sale In Industrial Area,stage 1,2nd Stage

Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  3rd phase, O block, Watch Factory Rd, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, Amarjyothi Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Sri Krishna  Hoysala Sri Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Kalpana Chawla Rd RMV, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In E-spring Seasons For Sale In Sanjaynagar

E-Spring Seasons  Bhoopasandra Main Rd, RMV Extension, RMV, Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bangaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Subramanyanagar,2 State, near Sri Shakti Devi Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subramanyanagar,2 State

Rajajinagar 2nd stage A Main Rd, near Nandini Milk Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyanagar

standalone building, Rajajinagar near Raghavendra Marriage Decarators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthyala nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthyala nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthyala nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthyala nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthyala nagar?

Properties available in Muthyala nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muthyala nagar?

To determine property prices in Muthyala nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.