nbrank,desc

10 - Luxury Flats for Sale in B.N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in B.N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

standalone building, Vinayaka Hills NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In B.n Reddy Nagar1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, BN Reddy Colony,Near Dilsukhnagar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

standalone building, Teachers Colony near Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

1 BHK Villa In Chaitra Residency For Sale In Almasguda

2 Tirumala Nagar, Madhura Nagar, B.N Reddy Nagar near RAHMAN GLASS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarAmma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Sripuram near TSR Convention Hall A/C marriage and banquet hall,Sagar complex,b n reddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Buliding For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Vignanapuri Teachers Colony near Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, road no 15 Tirumala Nagar Rd Sagar Complex, Sripuram NEAR Krishnaveni Talent High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

standalone building, Vignanapuri Teachers Colony near Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Almasguda

Standalone building, Vinayaka Hills near Sri Radhika Music&Dance academy, Road no:15, Vinayaka hills phase-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar,

Independent House, Sripuram Near Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n. Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Sagar Highway Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Varun Motors - Maruti Suzuki Car Dealer (True Value, BN Reddy Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,461 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In B.n. Reddy Nagar1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B N Reddy Nagar, Charlapalli

Independent House, near JANAHITHA SCANNING CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,767 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In B N Reddy Nagar, Charlapalli
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, self Finance Colony Near Yes Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,567 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, BN Reddy Rd Self Finance Colony near Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Vishweshwarayya Engineer's Colony near VC Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Vaidehi Nagar Near Sri Indu College Of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 571, Satya Sagar Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Independent House, street 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

North, Vaidehi Nagar near Vaidehinagar North , Road number 12 Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, NGO Colony , Near Yadaiah Rice Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone Building, N.G.O.s Colony near Kalakala Saree House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 87, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

Independent House, Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Srinivasapuram Colony near Naagarjuna High School - Vanasthalipuram Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sachivalaya Nagar,near Government Area Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹12,943 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Anshul Made For Sale In Hastinapuram

Agriculture Colony, Near Abhiram Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hastinapur

Independent House, Agriculture Colony near Abhiram towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram, Telangana, India

Independent House, Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,222 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda

standalone building, Panchayath Raj Colony, near Sri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsAmma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

standalone building, NGO Colony Road Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

NGO Colony,near Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,943 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sachivalaya Nagar, near Sri? Ramadevi Orthopedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kahkashan Residency For Sale In Alkapur

Kohinoor Colony ,Rf vanasthalipuram ,polt No 27&298 Hill Colony, Prashanth Nagar,near Smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,196 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Saheb Nagar

Saheb Nagar Rd,Near Jamia Masjid Saheb Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Independent House, gowtham nagar, road 17, Hari krishna nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, CBI Colony, near Suvarchala Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,733 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, HIG CBI Colony Near K V R Junior College (AIDED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in B.n reddy nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in B.n reddy nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in B.n reddy nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in B.n reddy nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in B.n reddy nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in B.n reddy nagar?

B.n reddy nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 10. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.