nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Komaram Bheem Colony, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Komaram Bheem Colony, Hyderabad for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Prithvi Aditya Belmont Villas For Sale In Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene Villas

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹12,424 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In  Prithvi Aditya Belmont Villas For Sale  In Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene Villas
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmount Greene For Sale In Tellapur

20-26, Fair Lands, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 502034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmount Greene For Sale  In Tellapur1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene For Sale In Serilingampalle

VILLA-36, BELMOUNT GREEN VILLAS, Fair Lands, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500133, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹12,424 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene For Sale In Tellapur

Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,416 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmont Greene For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Belmount Green Villas For Sale In Tellapur

BELMOUNT GREEN VILLAS , Fair Lands,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Serilingampalle

Standalone Building, MIG Phase 2 Colony near Suma villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ramachandrapuram,

Independent House, Konark Rd Near International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-arid Tropics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Indira nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Indira nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Indira nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Indira nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Indira nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Indira nagar?

Indira nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Indira nagar?