nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi | Luxury Apartments in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Munirka

Standalone Building, Baba Gang Nath Market near Mukul Jain Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Munirka1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurVasantkunjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Dda Luxury Apartments For Sale In Munirka

DDA flats  Bank St, DDA Flats, Munirka near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dda Luxury Apartments For Sale In Munirka

DDA flats  Block BB5/g, Near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant and Wine and Beer Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Munirka Enclave, For Sale In Nelson Mandela Marg

Munirka Enclave,  Nelson Mandela Marg, New Delhi, Delhi 110067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDGD Begumpur
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Rwa Dda Luxury Apartments Nehru Luxury Apartments Kalkaji For Sale In Kalkaji

RWA DDA Flats NEHRU APARTMENTS KALKAJI  Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Rwa Dda Luxury Apartments Munirika For Sale In Munirka

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Sara Mathew Rd near St. Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Munirka

Tek Chand Rd near Gurudwara Sahib Munirka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Independent House, Sara Mathew Rd Block Madam, Near St. Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,667 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Block B2, Block B 2, near Matri MandirSafdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹33,043 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone Building, Block B 2, Matri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Safdarjung Enclave near Matri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Block B 5, near Shree Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,227 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Hillview For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Vasant Vihar near PVR Priya Vasant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹47,191 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiICICIMahipalpurVasantkunjDGD Begumpur
0.5 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Humayunpur

Safdarjung Enclavenear GreyCells Research Services Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7VasantkunjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.8 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone building, Safdarjung Enclave Community Center Near RDX Fine Drink and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Standalone building, near Jaypee Vasant Continental Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹43,000 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDGD Begumpur
0.5 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishana Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

krishana Apartment  Block B3 Near Sarvodaya Co-Ed Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,551 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone Building, deer park road near Jeraths Inn Rs 1800 Ac Rooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹38,056 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Independent House, Chaudhary Jhandu Singh Rd Near Green Fields School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kritharth For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

near World Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand Medcity
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

BSES Rajdhani Hauz Khas CHD, near Green Field School, B3 Block, Nauroji Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Near Kotak Mahindra Bank and Diyos Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shailendra Khandelwal For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Nauroji Nagar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹24,400 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mig Dda Luxury Apartment, Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹25,852 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Rama krishna puram?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Rama krishna puram all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Rama krishna puram.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Rama krishna puram?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Rama krishna puram can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Rama krishna puram?