nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Amberpet, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, bruju galli bagh amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standlon Building For Sale In , Amberpet

Golnaka near Masjid E Bahadur Shareef Madani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standlon Building For Sale  In , Amberpet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, beside SHIFA SKIN CLINIC & MEDICALS Zinda Tilismath Nagar, near Golnaka Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Golnaka Main Road, Amberpet

Independent House, Golnaka near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Durgabai Deshmukh Colony C-Lane, near Sri Ahobila Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, tulasi nagar colony near \Ismail House, Masjid Road, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Quadri Bagh Near Venkateswara Swami Temple Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹72,464 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd Near Go Gas LPG Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amber Pet

Independent House, central excise colony hyderabad 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,456 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony near Dilip Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,190 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Musaram Bagh

Standalone building, ram colony near Ahmed Abdul Majid Dr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Sripuram Colony, Near Little Ville Preschool - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Saleem Nagar Masjid

Independent House, 600 metres from dilsukhnagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

standalone building, Moosarambagh Rd near RTA-HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹10,603 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, west prashant nagar near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd near Malakpet Rto Office/RTA-HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, West Prasanth Nagar, near malakpet rto office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Independent House, RTA office musarambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar ,Near St.Mary'S Grammar Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,117 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,969 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jagdamb Tower For Sale In Old Malakpet

16-11-19/4/2, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Independent House, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet Extension

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony, near Gautham Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹61,856 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony, near St. Dominics High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Santhi nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Santhi nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Santhi nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Santhi nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Santhi nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Santhi nagar?

Santhi nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.