nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in IILM Institute, Gurgaon | Luxury Apartments in IILM Institute, Gurgaon for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹29,511 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vipul Belmonte For Sale  In Sector 531/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Sector 53 near Alchemist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹29,019 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 531/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica Extension For Sale In Sector 53

108, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,514 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, DLF Phase 5, near Tower D4 Parsvnath Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,020 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, near D5, Parsvnath Exotica,.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica Golf Course Rd Parsvnath Exotica, Sector 53 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.6 Crores
₹38,400 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 53

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vipul Aarohan For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Aarohan  Vipul Aarohan, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹16,604 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Nagina Luxury Apartments Golf Link For Sale In Sector 54

Nagina Apartments Golf Link  Suncity near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Saraswati kunj?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Saraswati kunj all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Saraswati kunj.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Saraswati kunj?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Saraswati kunj can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Saraswati kunj?

Saraswati kunj offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.