nbrank,desc

2 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Sathnur Village, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Sathnur Village, Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sathanur

Independent House, Sathnur Village near Gopal Swami
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sathanur
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sathnur

Independent House, Bagalur Main Rd near Prime Group of Institutions Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sathnur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreSri Padma Medicals & General StoresNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sathanur

Independent House, Bagalur Main Rd, near Country Club Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sathanur1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sathnur

Independent House, Om Shakthi Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sathnur1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Independent House, Munneshwara Block, near Om Sharavana bhava Matham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Zen And Sato  Near Reva University, Srinivasa Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹13,299 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sathnur Village

Independent House, Bagalur Post near Delhi Public School Bangalore North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresNitesh Central Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Vijaynagar,Dwarka Nagar,Near Nitesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Madhu Sudhan Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli

bagalur main rd near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Independent House, Dwraka Nagar 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,129 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 2nd main near Nitesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Yelahanka

5th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd main road Baba nagar , near bharathi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,959 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sattva Exotic, Kattigenahalli For Sale In Sattva Exotic

Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹14,292 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Block-B, Krishna Shelton, Bagalur Main Rd, Off Bellary Road, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli,

Independent House, Vinayak Nagar, near Sri Krishna Pride apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Vinayak Nagar, near Seetha Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 4j3g+qcq, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, kogilu main road, srinivasapura, near euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kogilu Cross

Standalone Building, near srinivaspura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kogilu

Kogilu Layout , near HP Petrol Bunk, iso school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Srinivasa Pura

Independent House, EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School 27 srinivas pura village , kovila main rd , yalankha mail road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Sathnur village?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Sathnur village all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Sathnur village.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Sathnur village?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Sathnur village can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Sathnur village?

Sathnur village offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 2. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.