nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Bowenpally, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Bowenpally, Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Durga Nagar

Tar Bund near Raam Honda Service Tadbund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Tar Bund

Independent House, X Road,near Marvel Yamaha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tar Bund
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sb For Sale In Old Bowenpally

sb  Amar Jyoti Colony, near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Old Bowenpally
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Sancharapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Reliance Villas,Sancharapuri Colony,Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Malani Colony, #244, NH 44, New Bowenpally, Chinna Thokatta, near Anuradha Timbers International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,596 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,743 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Tar bund?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Tar bund all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Tar bund.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Tar bund?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Tar bund can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Tar bund?

Tar bund offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.