nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale  In Btm Layout
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

MS Ramaiah City  MS Ramaiah City in JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sandal Wood Garden For Sale In Kothnur

opp to VHJP+3G6, MS Ramaiah City Layout, 8th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sandal  Wood Garden For Sale  In Kothnur1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Artha Zen ( Times Of India Group) For Sale In Begur Road

begur road near snn serinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu  near Vivarta magan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  VJ84+G98, Cluster_begur 12 Hulimavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹15,140 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sumo Abode For Sale In Jayanagar

23rd cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj84+mgh, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Valmark Cityville  Cluster_begur 12,Valmark cityville
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Opal Akshaya For Sale In Akshayanagar

Opal Akshaya  Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Wilasa Grand Luxury Villaments For Sale In Konanakunte, Bengaluru

beside forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
3.99 Crores
₹13,792 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,893 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj52+43q, Doddakammanahalli Lake Bank Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India

Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹13,543 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹11,956 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli

SNN Raj Viviente  Opp to Madeena Masjid, Golden Pearl Layout, Chikkakammana halli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.76 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

NICE Ring Rd Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana halli Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Puravankara Projects, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In 8, Purva- The Sound Of Water, Chikkanahalli, Ckikkakammana Halli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India

Doddakammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹17,809 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Purva Sparkling Spring For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

Purva Sparkling Spring  Near Millets Mane Oota, Begur Hobli Rd, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,658 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Anand Somu Aarush For Sale In Anjanapura

Anand Somu Aarush  Gollahalli, Anjanapura 9th Block, Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹12,099 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Isr Indraprastha For Sale In Begur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹11,308 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,272 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Citrus Springville For Sale In Haralur

Kudlu, Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Reliable Lakedew Residency For Sale In Haralur

Haralur Main Rd, HSR Extension, Lakedew Residency, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Chartered Grasshopper For Sale In Basapura Electronic City

Basapura main road Chartered Grasshopper
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.25 Crores
₹20,423 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Bannerghatta road-btm layout?

The starting price of luxury villas in Bannerghatta road-btm layout can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Bannerghatta road-btm layout?

If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Bannerghatta road-btm layout and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.

How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Bannerghatta road-btm layout?

In the streets of Bannerghatta road-btm layout, you'll find a selection of 1 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.