nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Madannaguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Casagrand Hanford For Sale In Mamidpalli

CASAGRAND HANFORD  Pahadi Shareef, Mamidpalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Hanford For Sale  In Mamidpalli
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarTNGOS PARKSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafMataam Al Arabi Errakunta

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Casagrand Hanford For Sale In Mamidipally

Casagrand Hanford  Casagrand Hanford, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Hanford For Sale  In Mamidipally1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Red Rose Valley For Sale In Mamidipally

Red Rose Valley  Mamidipally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Red Rose Valley For Sale In Mamidipally

Red Rose Valley  Mamidipally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Suchirindia Timber Leaf For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Suchirindia Timber Leaf  Suchirindia Timber Leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,736 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,595 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatedanTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMTNGOS PARKSriram colony, jalpally

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Suchirindias Timberleaf For Sale In Shamshabad

Suchirindias Timberleaf  Near International Airport Shamshabad, Sathamrai Village, Sathamrai, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Suchirindia Timber Leaf For Sale In Sathamrai Luxury Villag

Suchirindia Timber Leaf  Sathamrai Village Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹12,351 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Trishala The Luxury Village, Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Luxury Villa 62,h, 2-95, Sathamrai Luxury Village, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Langerguda, Telangana 500052

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkAnnamayya Pure Veg

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India

Vaishnaoi Southwoods  Near JayaKiran Global School, Mamidpally, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.64 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,259 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sri Ram ColonySriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods, Shamshabad For Sale In Shamshabad

Shamshabad near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,619 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹13,152 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Trishala The Luxury Village For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Trishala The Village  Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aramgarh X RoadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Dwarkamayi For Sale In Devender Nagar

DEVENDER NAGAR, GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyGMR Aero TowersMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaEdify World School

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Gardenia Grove Luxury Villas For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi International Airport (hyd), Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409, India

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SatamraiAsian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Luxary Park 2 For Sale In Shamshabad

near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Asian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafKFC RestaurantBasil Woods School, ShamshabadUmdanagar

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Issara Belmonds For Sale In Shamshabad

Shamshabad , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.19 Crores
₹12,140 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Madannaguda?

The starting price of luxury villas in Madannaguda can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Madannaguda?

If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Madannaguda and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.

How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Madannaguda?

In the streets of Madannaguda, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.