nbrank,desc

81 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,128 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK New Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.2 Lacs
₹10,955 per sq.ft.
32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale  In Thane West1/5

1 RK New Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.9 Lacs
₹10,955 per sq.ft.
30,892/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK New Flat In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

2 BHK New Flat In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,261 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Nexus Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane

Nexus Hyde Park Residency  Nexus Hyde Park Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK New Flat In Nexus Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,317 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane West

Hyde Park Residency  Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal one  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manpada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!