nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Thane West,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Thane West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale near Manpada

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.25 Lacs
₹9,757 per sq.ft.
₹56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale near Manpada1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manpada

Independent House, Ghodbunder Service Rd near Chitalsar Manpada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manpada
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hyde Park Symphony Chs For Sale In Thane West

Hyde Park Symphony CHS  Hyde Park Symphony CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shubharambh Society, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Near Tikujiniwadi Water park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubharambh Society, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shree Chintamani Tower  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Chintamani Tower For Sale  In Thane West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ashiyana For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ashiyana  Raymond REALTY Pokharan Rd Number 1 J K Gram, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
₹53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
₹53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Presidency Luxuria For Sale In Thane West

Pride Presidency Luxuria   Pride Presidency Luxuria Chs Ltd., Pride Presidency Luxuria, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada

Runwal Pearl Bldg. E7,E8,E9 behind R Mall, Dokali Pada, Manpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aban Park, Dhokali Naka, Thane For Sale In Dhokali Naka, Thane

Aban Park, Dhokali Naka, Thane  Shree Swamikrupa Phase 2, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Dhokali Naka, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,179 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhumi Rajshree Ashish Chs For Sale In Bhandup East

Bhumi Rajshree Ashish Chs , Bhandup East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Jaijui Coperative Housing Socity,thane West For Sale In Vasant Vihar, Thane West

Jaijui chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spectrum For Sale In Dhokali, Thane West

JVM Spectrum  Dhokali, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Dhokali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹12,763 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights  Dhokali, Patancheru,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.17 Lacs
₹12,506 per sq.ft.
₹52,826/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Buddhadev Vihar For Sale In Manpada

Hill Garden, Kokanipada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Param Tower Chs For Sale In Thane West

Param Tower CHS  Near Teen Hath Naka. MS Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Road , near The Learning Curve - Dhokali | Best Preschool & Daycare in Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Aspen For Sale In Thane West

Terraform Aspen  aspen everest world kolseth road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Everest World Lavender For Sale In Thane West

Everest World Lavender
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,771 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Everest World Lavender, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Everest World For Sale In Dokali Pada

Terraform Everest World  Terraform Everest World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,133 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Everest World For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Rd, Opp.Bayer India, Dokali Pada,, near Blossoms Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarArihant CityManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan Tower 2, Near Hotel Floora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,848 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Manpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manpada?

Properties available in Manpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manpada?

To determine property prices in Manpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Manpada?