nbrank,desc

36 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acme Ozone For Sale  In Thane1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nitraj For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows, Manpada

nitraj  Opp Lokpuram complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nitraj For Sale  In Hiranandani Meadows, Manpada1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale near Manpada

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹9,757 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Hyde Park Residency, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Buttercup,hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Meadows, Near Ghanekar Natyagruha,Pokhran Road no 2 ,Gladys Alwares Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,019 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Centilia, Manpada For Sale In Centelia

Acme Ozone Centilia, Manpada  Behind Dosti Group, Near R mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Manpada

Dosti imperia  Ghodbundar Road near opp. R-Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,825 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower For Sale In Thane West

Mayflower  Smt Gladys Alvares Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,048 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  hiranandani meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,521 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Gladys Alwares Road, near Pokhran Road No. 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Khewara Rd, Near Eden Woods Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,780 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Mayflower, Manpada For Sale In Manpada

Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Husha Apartment For Sale In Baba Kunj Apartment

Husha Apartment  opp baba kunj, near patel estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eucalyptus Apartment, Thane West For Sale In Eucalyptus Apartment

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Alpinia For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,831 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Thane West, Thane

Dosti Imperia  Manpada , Oppsite R mall, Ghod Bunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Imperia  Khewra Circle Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,828 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Neelratna Heights For Sale In Neelratna

Neelratna Heights  Plot no 26A, 10th rd, Santa Cruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹27,391 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Woodrose For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows

Pokharan Rd Number 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,017 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Manpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Manpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manpada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Manpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!