nbrank,desc

15 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale near Manpada

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹11,632 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale near Manpada1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lokpuram Complex For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

Lokpuram Complex  Gladys Alwares Rd, Lok Puram, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mmrda Colony For Sale In Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West

MMRDA colony  Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Husha Affordable Flat For Sale In Baba Kunj Affordable Flat

Husha Apartment  opp baba kunj, near patel estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saidhara Chs, Manpada For Sale In Manpada Road

Saidhara Chs, Manpada  Saidhwara towers opp Vidya Niketan schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  MANORAMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane

standalone building, Thane near St. Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Oxford Chs, Greenwood Cmplex, Thane Wesy For Sale In Thane West

Greenwood Complex Tulsidham G B Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Enclave Chs For Sale In Surya Enclave

Tulsidham Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Edelwoods Complex For Sale In Thane

EDELWOODS COMPLEX  Eden woods, Thane Vasant Vihar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.9 Lacs
₹10,955 per sq.ft.
30,892/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.2 Lacs
₹10,955 per sq.ft.
32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Lokpuram Complex For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Lokpuram Complex  Noopur building, Lok Puram, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Harvard Garden Chs For Sale In Thane West

New Harvard Garden CHS  New Harvard Garden CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukh Sheetal Chitalsar Manpada For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Ghodhbunder road near r mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sukh Sheetal Chitalsar Manpada For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pride Park Complex For Sale In Thane West

Pride Park Complex  Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pride Park Complex For Sale  In Thane West1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Estate Building No D1 D2 Chs Ltd, Thane West For Sale In Wing-d1, Runwal Estate, D-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Behind Rmall Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tmc Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

TMC Apartment   Mahaveer Peth near karjat railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Runwal Pearl  E-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.979232
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,885 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sankeshwar Nagar C-1 2 3 Hsg Society, Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Nearby,d'mart 9;mart For Sale In Manpada

Khewra Cir Marg ,near DMart (Manpada)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Manpada

Shop No 1, Khewra Cir Marg, near Dmart, Hill Garden, Manpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Swami Krupa For Sale In Dhokali

Shree Swami Krupa  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapphire Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalher

1, Garden Estate Pokhran Rd, Hill Garden, Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aban Park For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Rachana Park Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

New Rachana Park CHS  New Rachana Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Brindavan For Sale In Thane West

Brindavan  Brindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vakratunda Residency For Sale In Maheshwar Residency

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Shree Swami For Sale In Dombivli West

yash shree swami  Ganesh Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vakratunda Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukur Garden Chs For Sale In Dhokali

Sukur Garden CHS  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dipesh Affordable Flats For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chhatrapati Chsl For Sale In Pawar Nagar

Chhatrapati CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shruti Garden Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shruti Garden Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shruti Garden CHS  A-1, near SHRUTI garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,418 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sai For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pioneer Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Near Pawar Nagar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Manpada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Manpada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Manpada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Manpada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Manpada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Manpada?

The appreciation of flat values in Manpada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.