nbrank,desc

70 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swamikrupa Tower For Sale In Kolshet Road

Off Kolset road, Dhokali Naka, Near SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,934 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarShankeshwar PalmsManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Presidency Luxuria For Sale In Thane West

Pride Presidency Luxuria   Pride Presidency Luxuria Chs Ltd., Pride Presidency Luxuria, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Siddhi Highland Park  Kolshet Rd Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹18,535 per sq.ft.
89,553/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Pride Presidency Luxuria, Ghodbunder Road For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Gala Pride Presidency Luxuria, Ghodbunder Road  Dhokali, Kolshet Rd, Digha Naka, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan, Thane Extension For Sale In Thane

Godrej Nirvaan, Thane Extension  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Gulzar Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,015 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvana For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Highland Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Highland Park CHS  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Virar For Sale In Gopcharpada

Sai Krishna virar  Near Diji 1 Showroom Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Highland Park  Kailash Nagar, near Highland Park Building no. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Residency, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Highland Residency, Thane West, Thane West  Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹15,184 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Near Tata Amantara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Highland Residency For Sale In Kailash Nagar,

Highland Residency  Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarArihant CityManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,848 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kailash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kailash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kailash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kailash nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kailash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kailash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kailash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kailash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!