3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West
Ashar Sapphire And Galleria Thane West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft