nbrank,desc

23 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Vatika For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Siddhi Highland Park  Kolshet Rd Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹18,535 per sq.ft.
89,553/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Pride Presidency Luxuria, Ghodbunder Road For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Gala Pride Presidency Luxuria, Ghodbunder Road  Dhokali, Kolshet Rd, Digha Naka, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Highland Park  Kailash Nagar, near Highland Park Building no. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Residency, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Highland Residency, Thane West, Thane West  Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarArihant CityManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,848 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Twinkle Tower For Sale In Thane West

Twinkle Tower  Dhokali - Balkum Rd, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Dhokali

Highland Gardens  Dhokali, Balkum Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,663 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,669 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan Upper Thane,Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarShankeshwar PalmsManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan Tower 2, Near Hotel Floora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan  Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Kalyan phata, temghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan Road near The Flora Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Codename Borivali East  Rajendra Nagar,Borivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Sapphire  Ashar Sapphire - Residential Projects in Thane, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Park, Kapurbawadi For Sale In , Thane West

Highland Park, Kapurbawadi  Kavya Dhara near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Sapphire  Ghodbunder Service Rd, near Ashar Sapphire - Residential Projects in ThaneBank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹32,308 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kailash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kailash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kailash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kailash nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kailash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kailash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kailash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kailash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!