nbrank,desc

41 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarShankeshwar PalmsManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan, Thane Extension For Sale In Thane

Godrej Nirvaan, Thane Extension  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Gulzar Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,015 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvana For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna Virar For Sale In Gopcharpada

Sai Krishna virar  Near Diji 1 Showroom Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹15,184 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarArihant CityManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Builders For Sale In Thane

Kailash Nagar near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,169 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹13,232 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft

Godrej Nirvaan  kalyan- bhiwandi Rd, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,604 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In 73gm+8v6, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Godrej Nirvaan

Godrej Nirvaan  near Bhiwandi bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Quality Homes For Sale In Thane West

Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,505 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan Rd, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308, India

Godrej Nirvaan  bhiwandi kalyan road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kailash nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kailash nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kailash nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kailash nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kailash nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kailash nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Kailash nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.