nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Brindavan For Sale In Thane West

Brindavan  Brindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brindavan For Sale  In Thane West1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Garden Gulmohar For Sale In Thane West

Hill Garden Gulmohar  Hill Garden Gulmohar, Garden Estate Pokhran Rd, Hill Garden, Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill Garden Gulmohar For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Kalher

1, Garden Estate Pokhran Rd, Hill Garden, Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ruby Tower For Sale In Manpada

Ruby Tower   Kothari Compound, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Buddhadev Vihar For Sale In Manpada

Hill Garden, Kokanipada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sankeshwar Nagar C-1 2 3 Hsg Society, Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Nearby,d'mart 9;mart For Sale In Manpada

Khewra Cir Marg ,near DMart (Manpada)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Garden Gulmohar For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills Building 2a, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Kalpataru Hills Building 2A, Mumbai  Kalpataru Hills - Building 2A,Tikuji Ni Wadi Road,Thane,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manpada

Shop No 1, Khewra Cir Marg, near Dmart, Hill Garden, Manpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Near Pawar Nagar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/46

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹15,304 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Brahmand Swastic Park Chsl For Sale In Thane West

brahmand swastik park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brahmand Swastic Park Chsl  For Sale  In Thane West1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kosom Heritage For Sale In Thane

Opp Tata Power House, near Tikuji-ni-Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kosom  Heritage  For Sale  In Thane

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Pawar Nagar, New Mhada Colony Thane W

pawar nagar, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vaijanti Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Hill View Apartment  Hill View apartment NEW, MHADA Colony, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Krupa Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

B-14,129, Swa Datta Mohite Marg, Sarnath, Mhada, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Lokpuram Complex For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Lokpuram Complex  Noopur building, Lok Puram, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lokpuram Complex For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

Lokpuram Complex  Gladys Alwares Rd, Lok Puram, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dipesh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Acme Oakwood And Ashwood For Sale In Thane West

Acme Oakwood and Ashwood  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Phase 2 For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone phase 2  Khewra Circle Marg, Off, Ghodbunder Rd, Manpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Off Pokhran Road No.2 Orchid 12d, Cosmos Lounge, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,720 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Khewara Rd, Near Eden Woods Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,780 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Gladys Alwares Road, near Pokhran Road No. 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chhatrapati Co. Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Khewara road Lok Puram, near Lokpuram Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Voltas Employees Chs For Sale In Thane West

Voltas Employees CHS  52, Nishigandha, Voltas Emp CHS, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kokanipada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kokanipada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kokanipada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kokanipada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kokanipada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kokanipada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kokanipada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kokanipada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!