Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Sale in Kalwa, Mumbai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Kalwa
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Thane West,, Mumbai for sale
Jambli Naka , Matoshree Apartment
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Dada Patil Wadi, Shivaji Nagar, , Balganesh Towers
₹45 Lacs
₹18,367.35 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹18,367 per Sq.Ft.
B Cabin Road, near Lagu Bandhu Thane
₹46 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Thane West, Mumbai for sale
Kamala Smruti, Sane Guruji Road Naupada, Near Swad Thali
₹52 Lacs
₹24,761.90 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹24,762 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office in Airoli, Mumbai for sale
Sector 17,, Datta Mandir and shivam chs
₹42 Lacs
₹42,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹42,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties