Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

37 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Thane Mumbai

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

bhaskar colony, Apna Sahakari Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale 1/11

locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
89,743.59 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft89,744 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale 1/14
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India, Panch Pakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Ajinkya Apartment Majiwada Village Rd, Roop Mangal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Vrindavan Society, Mumbai for sale

shreerang society, near Majiwada, Thane, opp. MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
36,170.21 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft36,170 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Sainath Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Nr New English High School Saideep Building , Behind Bharat Mata Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
128 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Falcon Court, Mumbai for sale

Hari Om Nagar, Mulund East, Nalanda Public School
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Falcon Court, Mumbai for sale

Mulund East Hari Om Nagar, Nalanda Public School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhairya Society, Mumbai for sale

Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Near Saraswati Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

5XW8+WVQ, New Administrative Building, Chandan Wadi, Pachpakhadi, Mahapalika Bhavan Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, Thane Municipal Corporation Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Balkum, Majiwada, Mumbai for sale

Windson Height, Balkum Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
65.5 Lacs
37,428.57 / sq.ft.
49,186/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft37,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
09-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Vandanvan, Thane West, , Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
19 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Datta Mandir, Mumbai for sale

runwal nagar dive chwal , flower valley complex thane west
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,836.07 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft9,836 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Majiwada Flyover,, Majiwada Flyover,
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
17,068.65 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft17,069 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale

5XR6+2FF, Wagle Estate, Raghunath Nagar, Louis Wadi, Thane West, Anand Vishwa Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
52,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft52,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,785.71 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft26,786 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
9.5 Lacs
7,916.67 / sq.ft.
7,133/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft7,917 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Lodha Paradise Compound, Mumbai for sale

Lodha Paradise Compound Eastern Express Hwy, near Majiwada Flyover, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400606 Indiaress Hwy, near Majiwada Flyover, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, Lodha World School, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
26,500.00 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Thane, West, Mumbai for sale

Teen Hath Naka Flyover, Louis Wadi,, Near Highway Darshan Society,
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
54,166.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft54,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Majiwada Flyover,, Lodha Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
20,408.16 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft20,408 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 5xx7+3cr, Namdeo Wadi Marg, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India, Mumbai for sale

atlantis society , nitin company service road
locationExplore Nearby
87 Lacs
40,092.17 / sq.ft.
65,331/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft40,092 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Khopat Road, Khopat Road
locationExplore Nearby
87 Lacs
13,384.62 / sq.ft.
65,331/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft13,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Khopat Rd, Abhiman Hotel & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sainath Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Siddharth Buddha Vihar, Siddharth Buddha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
24,096.39 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
166 sqft24,096 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3