Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Dighe Mumbai

Industrial Shed in Digha Gaon, Mumbai for sale

Mangalsingh Guru Road, Subhash Nagar, Sulzer Pump
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Digha Gaon, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Shiv Bhavan Apartment, Mumbai for sale

shiv bhavan apartment bindova nagar Digha west, Near Digha talav 400708
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shiv Bhavan Apartment, Mumbai for sale 1/3

Shop in Dighe, Mumbai for sale

Digha Gaon, MH 43 The branded mens wear (shop)
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dighe Naka, Mumbai for sale

Prashant Sweet Farsan Mart, Thane - Belapur Rd, Digha Naka, Airoli,
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dighe, Mumbai for sale

Hindmata Vidyalaya Road, Satish prakash Shinde,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
14,400.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft14,400 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalwa, Mumbai for sale

Next Mukund Company House, 2155A, Thane - Belapur Rd, Digha Naka, Ambedkar Nagar, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India, Next Mukund Company House,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale

Thane - Belapur Rd, near Mukand Limited
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Gavate Wadi, MIDC, Reliable Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
17 Crores
12,142.86 / sq.ft.
12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft12,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Shop in Sadguru Nagar, Mumbai for sale

jay ganesh bhavan society, shankar mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kalwa, Mumbai for sale

Near Mukund Company, Kalwa/Airoli Border, near shankar mandir east, Bhola Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale

Mumbra Achanak Nagar, Mumbreshwar Shankar temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Thane - Belapur Rd, near Green World Building A1
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Thane - Belapur Road, Thane - Belapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,444.44 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft4,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

shop bo 2,hari seth chawl, beside jain doctor
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Kausa, Mumbra Waterfall and Welcome Ceremony Hall
locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
5,600.00 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft5,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Mumbra , Mumbai for sale

darga road Sonaji Nagar, near Parmar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Amrut Nagar, Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Pipe Compound, Mumbra Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,230.77 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft9,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
24,615.38 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft24,615 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
27,692.31 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
65 sqft27,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

mahadev building opp.burhani hospital, burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Anand Koliwada, Next to Municipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Archit Jewel, Mumbai for sale

near Shaadi Mahal Road, Amrut Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India, Minar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
21,153.85 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft21,154 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Mumbai - Pune Rd,, Muskan Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Sector 20B , Vighnaharta Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
19,602.27 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft19,602 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Old Bombay Poona Road, CANARA BANK - MUMBRA
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Airoli, Mumbai for sale

Right Angle, A-14, sector 1, station road, airoli,, Right angle, A-14, Airoli, Navi Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
26,923.08 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft26,923 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions