nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kalkere , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kalkere below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In K Channasandra1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 6th Main Road,Classic Men?s Beauty Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹15,905 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Nri Layout 1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 12, Nri Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Kalkere Main Rd, Near Masterpiece International Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Private For Sale In Kalkere

154/B 12th Main Road Opposite Sri Sundara Anjenya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, Punya Bhoomi layout Near B B M P Help Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kalkere
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saraipalya

Independent House, VIDHYASAGARA rd Near Namoora Sarkari kiriya Prathamika Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Saraipalya
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Gaganashree layout, Bhoo Shreshta Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Rd near Mother Theresa Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjushree Layout

Independent House, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, near Mother Theresa Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 2mgc+x5m, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, 15,5th A cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Rd, near Garden City Jeevitha Anathashrama (
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Manjushree Layout Behind Mother Theresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Green Woods Layout, near Oceanus Tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Near Oceanus appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, Pooja Garden Circle, NearFortuna Krrish
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,158 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Beside fordham child and daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Maragondana Halli near FORDHAM CHILD DAY CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, Jayanthi Nagar Extension, Near Shoparite Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, K Channasandra Main Rd near St. John Paul II Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DOMBR Layout Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 9th main road without brokerage?

Yes! In 9th main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 9th main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 9th main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 9th main road?

Properties available in 9th main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 9th main road?

To determine property prices in 9th main road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.