nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Erandwane , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Erandwane below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Co Op.hsg Society For Sale In Erandwane
GR5P+93C Khilarewadi, Erandwane Pune, Maharashtra 411004 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup

South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Housing Society For Sale In Erandwane
Gulmohar Housing Society Gulmohar Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/16North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Kshitij For Sale In Erandwane
RVK Kshitij RVK Kshitij, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Madhuvrunda Chs For Sale In Erandwane
Aakar Madhuvrunda CHSÂ Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. For Sale In Erandwane
Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. Off Karve Road, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Himgauri Chsl For Sale In Erandwane
Fortune Himgauri CHSLÂ Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Jagdeep For Sale In Erandwane
Ranjekar Jagdeep Erandwane, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Emerald For Sale In Erandwane
Swojas Emerald Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nabar Panna For Sale In Erandwane
Nabar Panna Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nabar Panna For Sale In Erandwane
Nabar Panna Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vardaan Parag For Sale In Erandwane
Vardaan Parag Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Ashwini For Sale In Erandwane
Surabhi Ashwini Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹15,693 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Sweet Home Chs For Sale In Erandwane
Ashwamedh Sweet Home CHSÂ Erandwane, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Kuldeep For Sale In Erandwane
Ranade Kuldeep Ranade Kuldeep, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane
Datar Gangotri Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹24,148 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane
Erandwane
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Sugam For Sale In Erandwane
Kotibhaskar Sugam Erandwane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Icon Shilpa For Sale In Erandwane
Icon Shilpa Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,888 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sankul Society For Sale In Vakil Nagar,
Sankul Society Sankul Society
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud
Venkatesh Erandwane Central Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Soumitra For Sale In Erandwane
Urban Soumitra Urban Soumitra, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Erandwana gaothan without brokerage?
Yes! In Erandwana gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Erandwana gaothan?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Erandwana gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Erandwana gaothan?
Properties available in Erandwana gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Erandwana gaothan?
To determine property prices in Erandwana gaothan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.