nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kandivali East below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Neighbourhood Society For Sale In Kandivali East

Neighbourhood Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,084 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neighbourhood Society For Sale  In Kandivali East1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lodha White City For Sale In Kandivali East

Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha White City For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchavati Chs For Sale  In  Kandivali East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Reputed Akurli Shivshakti Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Reputed Akurli Shivshakti Chs  klandivali East Lokhandwala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raheja Willows For Sale In Singh Agri Estate,kandivali East

Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹18,128 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Willows For Sale In Kandivali East

Raheja Willows  Akurli Road, Kandivali, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Western Suburbs, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,307 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raj Tower Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali East

Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurli Road, Kandivali East

Standalone Building, near dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sierra Towers For Sale In Kandivali East

Alica Nagar, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,503 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Damodarwadi , Kandiwali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Ashok Nagar ,Ashok Chakravarti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bp Dps One For Sale In Kandivali East

BP DPS One  Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Riviera Tower, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Lokhandwala Riviera Tower, Kandivali East  Kandivali, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹19,140 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Suncity Phase-iii For Sale In Kandivali East

NG Suncity Phase-III  NG Suncity Phase-III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Flat In Shital Smit For Sale In Kandivali East

Opposite Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suryakiran Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Suryakiran Housing Society  4VM8+CW8, New Mhada Colony, Indira Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Spring Leaf For Sale In Kandivali East

Centrium Mall near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Spring Leaf, Kandivali East, Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Lokhandwala Spring Leaf, Kandivali East, Mumbai  Alika Nagar, Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Spring Grove For Sale In Kandivali East

Lokhandwala Spring Grove  Akurli Road, Alika Nagar, Spring Grove Towe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Green Meadows, Kandivali East  Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Alika Nagar, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sarova F1 Wing For Sale In Kandivali East

Sarova F1 Wing  F 1 Wing, Sarova Complex, Samta Nagar Rd, Phase 1, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarova Building For Sale In Kandivali East

Sarova building  Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,702 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Oasis For Sale In 5vx9+v4q, Kandivali, Alika Nagar, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Acme Oasis  akurli road kandivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,065 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Oasis For Sale In Kandivali East

Acme Oasis  Off Akruli Road, Hunaman Nagar opp mahindra yellow gate , Kandivali East , Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.74 Crores
₹21,805 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Chs For Sale In 31, Samta Nagar Rd

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gautam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gautam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gautam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gautam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gautam nagar?

Properties available in Gautam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gautam nagar?

To determine property prices in Gautam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.