nbrank,desc

37 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kartik Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kartik Nagar below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Medahalli

Independent House, Kammasandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Medahalli1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Independent House, Nisarga Layout near Silver Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Unity For Sale In Marathahalli

Bren Unity  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,788 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In New Heaven For Sale In Marathahalli

New Heaven  New Heaven, 210, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Flute 1 For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sravya Flute 1  Bagmane tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd near Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight by Rainbow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Ss Enclave For Sale In Marathahalli

Vrr Ss Enclave  Next to kids mansion, Chennappa Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshee Richfield Apts For Sale In Marathahalli

Vanshee Richfield Apts  Richfield Apartments, Vanshee Republic of India, Outer Ring Rd, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments  ITPL Main Rd, near CMRIT college, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield  Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn Itpl Main Rd, Epip Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037

SJR Brooklyn  Itpl main d,EPIP Zone,Brookefield,Bengaluru,karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Independent House, 1st A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Ssv Flora Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli

SSV Flora Apartments  AECS Layout, SSV Flora Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Purva Riviera For Sale In Munnekollal

Spice Garden Layout Rd, Spice Garden Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,248 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Interlaken By Ukn And Grandus For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal HospitalsHoodi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Marathahalli

Independent House, Marathahalli Village, Chinnapanna Halli near Tulsi theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vrr Heritage For Sale In Mahadevapura,bengaluru

VRR Heritage  BMA College, NCGR VRR HERITAGE, Doddanekundi, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Innovative Palacia For Sale In 6th Main Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
₹94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Springbeauty For Sale In Marathahalli

Dsr Springbeauty  DSR SpringBeauty, ITPL Main Rd, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,410 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Temple Tree For Sale In Munnekollal

Akshaya Temple Tree  5th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Kundalahalli

G M Homes  Green Domain Layout, ITPL ROAD, Kundahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akme Ballet, Doddanekundi, Bangalore For Sale In Doddanekundi, Bangalore

Akme Ballet, Doddanekundi, Bangalore  Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Abode For Sale In Marathahalli

Sowparnika Abode  Sowparnika Abode, 4th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karthik nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Karthik nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karthik nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karthik nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karthik nagar?

Properties available in Karthik nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karthik nagar?

To determine property prices in Karthik nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.