nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in QMTI quarters , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in QMTI quarters below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Sheetalkunj For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Icon Sheetalkunj  Icon Sheetalkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹13,547 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icon Sheetalkunj For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Signature Tower For Sale In Shivajinagar

Saarrthi Signature Tower  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saarrthi Signature Tower For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/5

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India

Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in L.i.c. colony without brokerage?

Yes! In L.i.c. colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in L.i.c. colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the L.i.c. colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in L.i.c. colony?

Properties available in L.i.c. colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in L.i.c. colony?

To determine property prices in L.i.c. colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.